AJ835A, HPE AJ835A HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

HPE AJ835A HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

Part No: AJ835A
Brand: HP
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
Price (- VAT): Call for price & availability
Price (+VAT): £0.00
Order Qty:
 

HPE AJ835A HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

HPE AJ835A HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable