Description

Untitled Document

Cisco Networking Accessories

Here at odsi.co.uk, we have got a number of Cisco network products in our inventory including serial WAN Interface cards, adapters and Cisco Supervisor Engines designed to meet your networking needs. The Cisco serial high speed WAN Interface cards work best with Cisco ISR routers. This is because they help customers by providing flexible connections and useful applications including WAN access, dial access server and console server. We also have Cisco supervisor engines for sale that are designed for large scaled organisations. Feel free to browse our inventory of Netowrking Accessories all available competitive prices.

All Product List

Networking Products

ACS-1900-RM-19 Cisco 19 inch Rack Mount Kit for theCisco MWR 1900
AIR-CAB050LL-R Cisco Aironet AIR-CAB050LL-R Network Cable - 15.24 m - 1 x RP-TNC - 1 x RP-TNC
ASA5506-RACK-MNT Cisco ASA 5506-X Rack-mountable Kit
C2960S-F-STACK= Cisco FlexStack hot-Swappable Plug-in Stacking Module
C2960X-STACK= Cisco FlexStack-Plus Stacking Module - For Stacking
C3650-STACK-KIT= Cisco 3650 Series Network Stacking Module
C3850-NM-2-10G= Cisco Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G= 3850 Series Network Module
C3850-NM-4-10G= Cisco Expansion Module - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC)/SFP+
C3850-NM-4-1G= Cisco expansion 4 ports Gigabit Network Switch Module
C3KX-NM-10G Cisco expansion module - 2 ports
C3KX-NM-10GT= Cisco Catalyst Network Expansion Module EN 2 x 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet LAN
C3KX-NM-1G= Catalyst 3K-X 1G Network Module- 4 ports
C3KX-PWR-1100WAC= Cisco AC Power Supply 1.10 kW - 110 V AC Unit for Catalyst 3750-X and 3560-X Series (1100W)
C3KX-PWR-350WAC Cisco C3KX-PWR-350WAC Proprietary Power Supply - 350 W - Internal - 110 V AC, 220 V AC
C3KX-PWR-715WAC Cisco Power supply - hot-plug / redundant ( plug-in module ) - AC 100-240 V - 715 Watt
C4KX-NM-8SFP+ Cisco Network - 8 Port - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Plug-in Module
C887VA-K9 Cisco 887 VDSL-ADSL Over POTS Multi-mode Router 4-port Switch
C891F-K9 Cisco 891F ISDN/Mdm - Desktop, Rack-Mountable Router
CAB-STK-E-1M= Cisco StackWise - BLADESWITCH Plus - 1 m Stacking cable
CP-WALLMOUNTKIT REDUCED..TO..CLEAR---CALL..FOR..PRICINGWall Mount Non Locking Kit CP Phones
CP-WALLMOUNTKIT= REDUCED..TO..CLEAR---CALL..FOR..PRICINGWall Mount Non Locking Kit CP Phones
EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= - 1-port dual mode Expansion Module
EHWIC-3G-HSPA+7= Cisco EHWIC-3G-HSPA+7= - Third-Generation Wireless WAN Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card
EHWIC-4ESG= Cisco EHWIC Gigabit Ethernet - 4 ports - Managed - plug-in module Switch
EHWIC-VA-DSL-A= Cisco Multimode VDSL2 and ADSL2/2+ EHWIC Modem
GLC-BX-D= Cisco Data Networking SFP 1490NM "mini-GBIC" - 1 x 1000Base-BX
HWIC-1T= Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card - Expansion module
HWIC-2FE Cisco 2800 Series 128MB
HWIC-2FE= Cisco HWIC-2FE= HWIC - 2 x 10/100Base-TX - 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
HWIC-4T Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card serial adapter - 4 ports
IE-3000-8TC Cisco Industrial Ethernet (IE) 3000 Switch with 8 x 10-100 Ports + 2 Uplink Ports
ME-3400E-24TS-M Cisco ME 3400E Series Ethernet Access Switches
PVDM3-128= Cisco 128 Channel High Density Packet Video Digital Signal Processor Plug-in Module
PVDM3-64= Cisco voice DSP 64-Channel High-Density Packet Voice and Video Digital Signal Processor Module
PWR-2911-AC Cisco 2911 AC Power Supply
PWR-2911-AC= Cisco PWR-2911-AC - Power Supply
PWR-3900-AC= Cisco PWR-3900-AC= Proprietary Power Supply
PWR-C1-715WAC= Cisco IEC 60320 C16 - 715 W - 110V - 220V AC Power Module
PWR-C2-1025WAC Redundant FRU AC power supply
PWR-C45-1000AC Cisco (Catalyst 4500) 1000W AC Proprietary Power Supply
PWR-C45-1400AC Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series Proprietary 1.40 kW Power Supply
RCKMNT-19-CMPCT Cisco RCKMNT-19-CMPCT= Rack Mounting Kit
SG300-52MP-K9-EU Cisco SG300-52MP - 52 ports Managed Desktop Rack-mountable Switch
SG300-52P-K9-EU Cisco SG300-52P - 52 ports - Managed - desktop, rack-mountable Switch
SG500-28-K9-G5 Cisco SG500-28 28 ports - Managed - rack-mountable small Business Switch
SG500-28P-K9-G5 Cisco SG500-28P - 28 ports - Managed - rack-mountable Switch
SG500-52-K9-G5 Cisco SG500-52 - 52 Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch
SG500-52P-K9-G5 Cisco SG500-52P - 52-Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch
SG500X-24-K9-G5 Cisco SG500X-24 - 24-Ports - L3 - Managed - Rack-mountable Switch
SPA8000-G5 Cisco 8-Port IP Telephony Gateway
SRW2008MP-K9-EU Cisco SG 300-10MP 10-port Gigabit Max-PoE Managed Switch
SRW2024-K9-EU Cisco SG300-28 - 28-Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch
SRW208-K9-G5 Cisco SF 300-08
VWIC2-1MFT-G703 Cisco 1-Port Multiflex Trunk G.703 (E1) Voice/Wan Interface Card
VWIC3-1MFT-T1-E1 CISCO VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 4 PORT MULTIFLUX TRUNK VOICE/WAN INTERFACE CARDS
WS-C4506-E Cisco Catalyst 4506-E - 6 x Expansion Slots - PoE - Rack-Mountable Switch Chassis
WS-C4948E-E Cisco Catalyst 4948E 48 Port Managed 4 x Expansion Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-Mountable
WS-C4948E-S Cisco Catalyst 4948E - 48 Port - Managed - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-Mountable Switch
WS-C6597= Cisco New Cisco Catalyst C6506/9(e And Non-e)2
WS-CAC-3000W= Cisco Catalyst 6500 3000W AC hot-plug power supply
WS-X45-SUP7-E WS-X45-SUP7-E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Sup Engine 7-E
WS-X4648-RJ45-E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 1 x Expansion Slot Line Card - 48 port - plug-in module Switch
WS-X4748-RJ45V+E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port PoE (RJ45) Module Base-T Network LAN
XENPAK-10GB-SR= Cisco XENPAK transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module