GLC-FE-100FX, Cisco GLC-FE-100FX - SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX - SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Part No: GLC-FE-100FX
Brand: Cisco
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
Price (- VAT): Call for price & availability
Price (+VAT): £0.00
Order Qty:
 

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX - SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

GLC-FE-100FX Cisco SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module, 125 Mbps data transfer rate, 1310 nm optical wavelength, Max. transfer distance